facebook

"А" Група

Полуфинали
Временна класация
Група 1Срещи
1. място
0 точки
ТИНЯЦИТЕ
2. място
0 точки
Класа - Милки Груп
Група 2Срещи
1. място
0 точки
KFC STAMBOLIISKI
2. място
0 точки
Северозапад
Група 1Класация
Срещи
Класа - Милки Груп
20.05.2019
3:1
ТИНЯЦИТЕ
19:00 часа
cloudy
23°
12°
Група 2Класация
Срещи
KFC STAMBOLIISKI
26.05.2019
_:_
Северозапад
19:00 часа
cloudy
21°
11°

"Б" Група

Полуфинали
Временна класация
Група 1Срещи
1. място
0 точки
ЧЕРНИТЕ ПАНТЕРИ
2. място
0 точки
АФК Слатина
Група 2Срещи
1. място
0 точки
Lulin City
2. място
0 точки
СУХИТЕ
Група 1Класация
Срещи
АФК Слатина
26.05.2019
_:_
ЧЕРНИТЕ ПАНТЕРИ
15:00 часа
cloudy
21°
11°
Група 2Класация
Срещи
Lulin City
26.05.2019
_:_
СУХИТЕ
20:00 часа
cloudy
21°
11°

"В" Група

Полуфинали
Временна класация
Група 1Срещи
1. място
0 точки
Боно Юнайтед
2. място
0 точки
Дружбай
Група 2Срещи
1. място
0 точки
Бастарди
2. място
0 точки
София 2015
Група 1Класация
Срещи
Дружбай
26.05.2019
_:_
Боно Юнайтед
18:00 часа
cloudy
21°
11°
Група 2Класация
Срещи
София 2015
26.05.2019
_:_
Бастарди
16:00 часа
cloudy
21°
11°

Първенство

Групова фаза
Временна класация

Зимен турнир

Финали
Временна класация
Група 1Срещи
1. място
0 точки
МФК Булгари
2. място
0 точки
Хотел Мадрид
Група 2Срещи
1. място
0 точки
Марибор
2. място
0 точки
Ню Вижън
Група 1Класация
МФК Булгари
Хотел Мадрид
Срещи
МФК Булгари
16.02.2019
2:0
Хотел Мадрид
18:30 часа
sunny
Група 2Класация
Марибор
Ню Вижън
Срещи
Марибор
16.02.2019
4:2
Ню Вижън
17:00 часа
sunny

Зимен турнир "Б" Група

Финали
Временна класация
Група 1Срещи
1. място
0 точки
KFC STAMBOLIISKI
2. място
0 точки
Bull Team
Група 2Срещи
1. място
0 точки
Маестрос
2. място
0 точки
Dodge Bulgaria
Група 1Класация
KFC STAMBOLIISKI
Bull Team
Срещи
KFC STAMBOLIISKI
16.02.2019
6:7
Bull Team
17:00 часа
sunny
Група 2Класация
Маестрос
Dodge Bulgaria
Срещи
Маестрос
16.02.2019
3:6
Dodge Bulgaria
16:00 часа
sunny

Зимен турнир "В" Група

Финали
Временна класация
Група 1Срещи
1. място
0 точки
Бастарди
2. място
0 точки
Atletico-Бандата
Група 2Срещи
1. място
0 точки
Евротур
2. място
0 точки
Студио Модерна
Група 1Класация
Бастарди
Atletico-Бандата
Срещи
Бастарди
16.02.2019
4:5
Atletico-Бандата
16:00 часа
sunny
Група 2Класация
Евротур
Студио Модерна
Срещи
Евротур
16.02.2019
5:3
Студио Модерна
15:00 часа
sunny